Tabela da Copa do Mundo 2014


GRUPO A
Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Brasil  Brasil 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5
2 México  México 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
3 Croácia  Croácia 3 3 1 0 2 6 6 0
4 Camarões  Camarões 0 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8
GRUPO B
Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Holanda  Holanda 9 3 3 0 0 10 3 7
2 Chile  Chile 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2
3 Espanha  Espanha 3 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3
4 Austrália  Austrália 0 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6
GRUPO C
Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Colômbia  Colômbia 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 7
2 Grécia  Grécia 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2
3 Costa do Marfim  Costa do Marfim 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
4 Japão  Japão 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
GRUPO D
Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Costa Rica  Costa Rica 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
2 Uruguai  Uruguai 6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0
3 Itália  Itália 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
4 Inglaterra  Inglaterra 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
GRUPO E
Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 França  França 7 3 2 1 0 8 2 6
2 Suiça  Suiça 6 3 2 0 1 7 6 1
3 Equador  Equador 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
4 Honduras  Honduras 0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7
GRUPO F
Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Argentina  Argentina 9 3 3 0 0 6 3 3
2 Nigéria  Nigéria 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
3 Bósnia  Bósnia 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
4 Irã  Irã 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
GRUPO G
Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Alemanha  Alemanha 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5
2 Estados Unidos  Estados Unidos 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
3 Portugal  Portugal 4 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3
4 Gana  Gana 1 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
GRUPO H
Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Bélgica  Bélgica 9 3 3 0 0 4 1 3
2 Argélia  Argélia 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
3 Rússia  Rússia 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
4 Coréia do Sul  Coréia do Sul 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
GRUPO A
Jogo Data-Hora Resultados Cidade
1 12/06 17:00 Brasil Brasil 3 x 1 Croácia  Croácia São Paulo
2 13/06 13:00 México México 1 x 0 Camarões  Camarões Natal
17 17/06 16:00 Brasil Brasil 0 x 0 México  México Fortaleza
18 18/06 19:00 Camarões Camarões 0 x 4 Croácia  Croácia Manaus
33 23/06 17:00 Camarões Camarões 1 x 4 Brasil  Brasil Brasília
34 23/06 17:00 Croácia Croácia 1 x 3 México  México Recife
GRUPO B
Jogo Data-Hora Resultados Cidade
3 13/06 16:00 Espanha Espanha 1 x 5 Holanda  Holanda Salvador
4 13/06 19:00 Chile Chile 3 x 1 Austrália  Austrália Cuiabá
19 18/06 16:00 Espanha Espanha 0 x 2 Chile  Chile Rio de Janeiro
20 18/06 13:00 Austrália Austrália 2 x 3 Holanda  Holanda Porto Alegre
35 23/06 13:00 Austrália Austrália 0 x 3 Espanha  Espanha Curitiba
36 23/06 13:00 Holanda Holanda 2 x 0 Chile  Chile São Paulo
GRUPO C
Jogo Data-Hora Resultados Cidade
5 14/06 13:00 Colômbia Colômbia 3 x 0 Grécia  Grécia Belo Horizonte
6 14/06 22:00 Costa do Marfim Costa do Marfim 2 x 1 Japão  Japão Recife
21 19/06 13:00 Colômbia Colômbia 2 x 1 Costa do Marfim  Costa do Marfim Brasília
22 19/06 19:00 Japão Japão 0 x 0 Grécia  Grécia Natal
37 24/06 17:00 Japão Japão 1 x 4 Colômbia  Colômbia Cuiabá
38 24/06 17:00 Grécia Grécia 2 x 1 Costa do Marfim  Costa do Marfim Fortaleza
GRUPO D
Jogo Data-Hora Resultados Cidade
7 14/06 16:00 Uruguai Uruguai 1 x 3 Costa Rica  Costa Rica Fortaleza
8 14/06 19:00 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 x 2 Itália  Itália Manaus
23 19/06 16:00 Uruguai Uruguai 2 x 1 Inglaterra  Inglaterra São Paulo
24 20/06 13:00 Itália Itália 0 x 1 Costa Rica  Costa Rica Recife
39 24/06 13:00 Itália Itália 0 x 1 Uruguai  Uruguai Natal
40 24/06 13:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica 0 x 0 Inglaterra  Inglaterra Belo Horizonte
GRUPO E
Jogo Data-Hora Resultados Cidade
9 15/06 13:00 Suiça Suiça 2 x 1 Equador  Equador Brasília
10 15/06 16:00 França França 3 x 0 Honduras  Honduras Porto Alegre
25 20/06 16:00 Suiça Suiça 2 x 5 França  França Salvador
26 20/06 19:00 Honduras Honduras 1 x 2 Equador  Equador Curitiba
41 25/06 17:00 Honduras Honduras 0 x 3 Suiça  Suiça Manaus
42 25/06 17:00 Equador Equador 0 x 0 França  França Rio de Janeiro
GRUPO F
Jogo Data-Hora Resultados Cidade
11 15/06 19:00 Argentina Argentina 2 x 1 Bósnia  Bósnia Rio de Janeiro
12 16/06 16:00 Irã Irã 0 x 0 Nigéria  Nigéria Curitiba
27 21/06 13:00 Argentina Argentina 1 x 0 Irã  Irã Belo Horizonte
28 21/06 19:00 Nigéria Nigéria 1 x 0 Bósnia  Bósnia Cuiabá
43 25/06 13:00 Nigéria Nigéria 2 x 3 Argentina  Argentina Porto Alegre
44 25/06 13:00 Bósnia Bósnia 3 x 1 Irã  Irã Salvador
GRUPO G
Jogo Data-Hora Resultados Cidade
13 16/06 13:00 Alemanha Alemanha 4 x 0 Portugal  Portugal Salvador
14 16/06 19:00 Gana Gana 1 x 2 Estados Unidos  Estados Unidos Natal
29 21/06 16:00 Alemanha Alemanha 2 x 2 Gana  Gana Fortaleza
30 22/06 19:00 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 2 x 2 Portugal  Portugal Manaus
45 26/06 13:00 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 0 x 1 Alemanha  Alemanha Recife
46 26/06 13:00 Portugal Portugal 2 x 1 Gana  Gana Brasília
GRUPO H
Jogo Data-Hora Resultados Cidade
15 17/06 13:00 Bélgica Bélgica 2 x 1 Argélia  Argélia Belo Horizonte
16 17/06 19:00 Rússia Rússia 1 x 1 Coréia do Sul  Coréia do Sul Cuiabá
31 22/06 13:00 Bélgica Bélgica 1 x 0 Rússia  Rússia Rio de Janeiro
32 22/06 16:00 Coréia do Sul Coréia do Sul 2 x 4 Argélia  Argélia Porto Alegre
47 26/06 17:00 Coréia do Sul Coréia do Sul 0 x 1 Bélgica  Bélgica São Paulo
48 26/06 17:00 Argélia Argélia 1 x 1 Rússia  Rússia Curitiba
OITAVAS
Jogo Data-Hora Resultados Cidade
49 28/06 13:00 Brasil Brasil 1 x 1 Chile  Chile Belo Horizonte
50 28/06 17:00 Colômbia Colômbia 2 x 0 Uruguai  Uruguai Rio de Janeiro
51 29/06 13:00 Holanda Holanda 2 x 1 México  México Fortaleza
52 29/06 17:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 x 1 Grécia  Grécia Recife
53 30/06 13:00 França França 2 x 0 Nigéria  Nigéria Brasília
54 30/06 17:00 Alemanha Alemanha 0 x 0 Argélia  Argélia Porto Alegre
55 01/07 13:00 Argentina Argentina 0 x 0 Suiça  Suiça São Paulo
56 01/07 17:00 Bélgica Bélgica 0 x 0 Estados Unidos  Estados Unidos Salvador
QUARTAS DE FINAIS
Jogo Data-Hora Resultados Cidade
57 04/07 17:00 Brasil Brasil 2 x 1 Colômbia  Colômbia Fortaleza
58 04/07 13:00 França França 0 x 1 Alemanha  Alemanha Rio de Janeiro
59 05/07 17:00 Holanda Holanda 0 x 0 Costa Rica  Costa Rica Salvador
60 05/07 13:00 Argentina Argentina 1 x 0 Bélgica  Bélgica Brasília
SEMIFINAIS
Jogo Data-Hora Resultados Cidade
61 08/07 17:00 Brasil Brasil 1 x 7 Alemanha  Alemanha Belo Horizonte
62 09/07 17:00 Holanda Holanda 0 x 0 Argentina  Argentina São Paulo
FINAIS
Jogo Data-Hora Resultados Cidade
63 12/07 17:00 Brasil Brasil 0 x 3 Holanda  Holanda Brasília
64 13/07 16:00 Alemanha Alemanha 0 x 0 Argentina  Argentina Rio de Janeiro